United World Games 2015Sa 15.08.2015 15:42
Vorläufiges Ergebnis - 1Heat19.06.2015erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M-12 (7/7)Stand von: 15:42
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1031Steinwender JakobOL Team HSV VillachAUT20:52,00
1052Zollner TobiasOL Team HSV VillachAUT25:07,00
1043Markham PeterOctavian DroobersGBR31:38,00
1074Gonzalez Pena AaronFedo OrienteeringESP33:30,00
1015Hoschwarzer BenjaminOL Team HSV VillachAUT39:10,00
1066Orihuela Gonzalo RomeroEdron AcademyMEX51:57,00
1027Markham ChristopherOctavian DroobersGBR1:13:33,00
 
 
 
W-12 (9/9)Stand von: 15:42
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1141Micko AnjaGym Bad VöslauAUT27:12,00
1192Roman AlexandraCS Electro System Baia MareROU27:56,00
1183Winkler NicoleOL Team HSV VillachAUT31:11,00
1164Angermann AnnaOL Team HSV VillachAUT37:00,00
1095Kremser EmelyOL Team HSV VillachAUT40:41,00
1126Thoman JohannaOL Team HSV VillachAUT41:04,00
1107Herrera Lara SilvanaEdron AcademyMEX51:43,00
 
108Herra Lara ReginaEdron AcademyMEXN Ang
113Rivera Lopez ReginaEdron AcademyMEXN Ang
 
 
 
M-14 (9/9)Stand von: 15:42
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1261Rogov SergeiRussiaRUS17:46,00
1332Stangegaard Perez LucasFedo OrienteeringESP20:47,00
1243Garcia Bernabeu AlvaroFedo OrienteeringESP22:09,00
1304Carrido Corral MiguelFedo OrienteeringESP22:50,00
1235Iacob AdrianCS Electro System Baia MareROU31:06,00
1226Jäger FerdinandGym Bad VöslauAUT32:38,00
1257Hreniuc AndreiCS Electro System Baia MareROU37:23,00
1288Tinkler GeraldOL Team HSV VillachAUT55:25,00
 
127Scheibenreif ClemensGym Bad VöslauAUTAufg
 
 
 
W-14 (7/7)Stand von: 15:42
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1411Ryzanova OlesiyaRussiaRUS18:55,00
1362Erli AndreeaCS Electro System Baia MareROU24:58,00
1453Molina Garcia Pozuelo MartaFedo OrienteeringESP29:07,00
1684Gonzalez Pena NereaFedo OrienteeringESP30:06,00
1425Marquez Martin Tesonero RaquelFedo OrienteeringESP30:10,00
1376Schrahböck JanineGym Bad VöslauAUT51:43,00
 
139Strahl LeonieOLC Union ViktringAUTAufg
 
 
 
M-16 (15/15)Stand von: 15:42
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1571Linkevich IgorRussiaRUS21:47,00
1522Bugaev DaniilRussiaRUS22:48,00
1493Biro AlexandruCS Electro System Baia MareROU23:30,00
1584Casado Gomez AlvaroFedo OrienteeringESP24:05,00
1625Dmitri VartanianRussiaRUS27:02,00
1636Lopez Cortijos Antonio JesusFedo OrienteeringESP28:38,00
1487Fenk WilliamGym Bad VöslauAUT32:17,00
1548Witzmann FlorianGym Bad VöslauAUT36:51,00
1609Espinosa Bajo AndreuFedo OrienteeringESP40:54,00
15610Tinkler AndreasOL Team HSV VillachAUT50:40,00
15011Manuel GebhardLFS EhrentalAUT1:09:47,00
15312Michael WassertheurerLFS EhrentalAUT1:21:48,00
 
155Constantin CristianCS Electro System Baia MareROUFehlst
AKIndrecan IonutCS Electro System Baia MareROU42:46,00
AKSchmich OliverGym Bad VöslauAUT1:00:12,00
 
 
 
W-16 (5/5)Stand von: 15:42
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1701Rodriguez Diaz AnaFedo OrienteeringESP34:07,00
1662Perez Rubio TamaraFedo OrienteeringESP35:51,00
1713Tecar DenisaCS Electro System Baia MareROU36:09,00
1724Andres Arnaiz LauraFedo OrienteeringESP36:31,00
1645Navarro Moyano NataliaFedo OrienteeringESP46:42,00
 
 
 
M-18 (10/10)Stand von: 15:42
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1831Ageev KirillRussiaRUS25:16,00
1872Elizarov KonsantinRussiaRUS27:50,00
1803Morev SergeiRussiaRUS28:35,00
1784Ivanov PavelRussiaRUS29:39,00
1845Kraxberger LukasNF PaschingAUT41:26,00
1866Thoman MichaelOL Team HSV VillachAUT43:35,00
1817Lukas SchneiderLFS EhrentalAUT1:08:43,00
1858Watzenig MartinOL Team HSV VillachAUT1:12:09,00
1799Alexander ScheiberLFS EhrentalAUT1:35:27,00
17710Christian KitzLFS EhrentalAUT1:38:58,00
 
 
 
W-18 (4/4)Stand von: 15:42
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1911Dvorianskaia AnnaRussiaRUS30:24,00
1972Culcean RoxanaCS Electro System Baia MareROU35:01,00
1953Sheshikova AnastasiiaRussiaRUS35:29,00
1934Matitz LauraOL Team HSV VillachAUT51:23,00
 
 
 
Coach (8/9)Stand von: 15:42
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1981Ageev OlegRussiaRUS28:21,00
1942Gonzales JoaquinFedo OrienteeringESP31:47,00
1993Sergeev PavelRussiaRUS36:37,00
4Thoman KatharinaOL Team HSV VillachAUT1:10:07,00
 
Sebestyen IstvanCS Electro System Baia MareROUFehlst
Kuzmin AlexeyRussiaRUSN Ang
192Zhabneera InnaRussiaRUSN Ang
Thoman MarkusOL Team HSV VillachAUTN Ang