United World Games 2015Sa 15.08.2015 15:48
Vorläufiges Ergebnis - 2.Heat20.06.2015erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M-12 (7/7)Stand von: 15:48
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1071Gonzalez Pena AaronFedo OrienteeringESP21:30,00
1052Zollner TobiasOL Team HSV VillachAUT22:47,00
1033Steinwender JakobOL Team HSV VillachAUT26:44,00
1044Markham PeterOctavian DroobersGBR30:50,00
1015Hoschwarzer BenjaminOL Team HSV VillachAUT1:14:38,00
1026Markham ChristopherOctavian DroobersGBR1:21:51,00
 
106Orihuela Gonzalo RomeroEdron AcademyMEXN Ang
 
 
 
W-12 (9/9)Stand von: 15:48
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1191Roman AlexandraCS Electro System Baia MareROU26:44,00
1142Micko AnjaGym Bad VöslauAUT32:12,00
1163Angermann AnnaOL Team HSV VillachAUT32:19,00
1094Kremser EmelyOL Team HSV VillachAUT46:48,00
 
118Winkler NicoleOL Team HSV VillachAUTAufg
112Thoman JohannaOL Team HSV VillachAUTAufg
108Herra Lara ReginaEdron AcademyMEXN Ang
113Rivera Lopez ReginaEdron AcademyMEXN Ang
110Herrera Lara SilvanaEdron AcademyMEXN Ang
 
 
 
M-14 (9/9)Stand von: 15:48
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1301Carrido Corral MiguelFedo OrienteeringESP21:12,00
1262Rogov SergeiRussiaRUS22:02,00
1243Garcia Bernabeu AlvaroFedo OrienteeringESP22:13,00
1254Hreniuc AndreiCS Electro System Baia MareROU24:13,00
1335Stangegaard Perez LucasFedo OrienteeringESP24:14,00
1236Iacob AdrianCS Electro System Baia MareROU27:35,00
1227Jäger FerdinandGym Bad VöslauAUT46:19,00
1288Tinkler GeraldOL Team HSV VillachAUT1:03:30,00
1279Scheibenreif ClemensGym Bad VöslauAUT1:05:29,00
 
 
 
W-14 (7/7)Stand von: 15:48
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1411Ryzanova OlesiyaRussiaRUS24:33,00
1682Gonzalez Pena NereaFedo OrienteeringESP24:53,00
1423Marquez Martin Tesonero RaquelFedo OrienteeringESP32:56,00
1364Erli AndreeaCS Electro System Baia MareROU41:07,00
1455Molina Garcia Pozuelo MartaFedo OrienteeringESP42:21,00
1376Schrahböck JanineGym Bad VöslauAUT53:29,00
1397Strahl LeonieOLC Union ViktringAUT1:04:02,00
 
 
 
M-16 (15/15)Stand von: 15:48
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1571Linkevich IgorRussiaRUS21:15,00
1622Dmitri VartanianRussiaRUS24:06,00
1493Biro AlexandruCS Electro System Baia MareROU25:13,00
1524Bugaev DaniilRussiaRUS25:41,00
1635Lopez Cortijos Antonio JesusFedo OrienteeringESP26:47,00
1606Espinosa Bajo AndreuFedo OrienteeringESP27:28,00
1587Casado Gomez AlvaroFedo OrienteeringESP31:24,00
1558Constantin CristianCS Electro System Baia MareROU33:53,00
1489Fenk WilliamGym Bad VöslauAUT36:05,00
15410Witzmann FlorianGym Bad VöslauAUT37:07,00
11Indrecan IonutCS Electro System Baia MareROU37:10,00
15312Michael WassertheurerLFS EhrentalAUT1:10:18,00
15613Tinkler AndreasOL Team HSV VillachAUT1:15:51,00
15014Manuel GebhardLFS EhrentalAUT1:16:16,00
 
Schmich OliverGym Bad VöslauAUTN Ang
 
 
 
W-16 (5/5)Stand von: 15:48
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1721Andres Arnaiz LauraFedo OrienteeringESP36:42,00
1712Tecar DenisaCS Electro System Baia MareROU36:58,00
1663Perez Rubio TamaraFedo OrienteeringESP38:45,00
1644Navarro Moyano NataliaFedo OrienteeringESP42:43,00
1705Rodriguez Diaz AnaFedo OrienteeringESP44:04,00
 
 
 
M-18 (10/10)Stand von: 15:48
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1831Ageev KirillRussiaRUS25:59,00
1872Elizarov KonsantinRussiaRUS29:30,00
1803Morev SergeiRussiaRUS30:00,00
1784Ivanov PavelRussiaRUS33:55,00
1815Lukas SchneiderLFS EhrentalAUT2:02:29,00
1796Alexander ScheiberLFS EhrentalAUT2:07:00,00
 
177Christian KitzLFS EhrentalAUTFehlst
186Thoman MichaelOL Team HSV VillachAUTAufg
185Watzenig MartinOL Team HSV VillachAUTN Ang
184Kraxberger LukasNF PaschingAUTN Ang
 
 
 
W-18 (4/4)Stand von: 15:48
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1911Dvorianskaia AnnaRussiaRUS33:05,00
1952Sheshikova AnastasiiaRussiaRUS36:01,00
1973Culcean RoxanaCS Electro System Baia MareROU46:16,00
1934Matitz LauraOL Team HSV VillachAUT1:04:57,00
 
 
 
Coach (8/9)Stand von: 15:48
StnrPlNameVereinNatZeitDistanz
1Sebestyen IstvanCS Electro System Baia MareROU27:53,00
1982Ageev OlegRussiaRUS29:47,00
1943Gonzales JoaquinFedo OrienteeringESP33:39,00
 
199Sergeev PavelRussiaRUSFehlst
Kuzmin AlexeyRussiaRUSN Ang
Thoman MarkusOL Team HSV VillachAUTN Ang
192Zhabneera InnaRussiaRUSN Ang
Thoman KatharinaOL Team HSV VillachAUTN Ang