United World Games 2015Fr 19.06.2015 23:06
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - 1Heat19.06.2015erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M-12 (7)
PlStnrNameZeit
1(82)2(79)3(90)4(92)5(89)6(88)7(78)8(80)9(76)10(75)11(77)12(83)13(99)Ziel
 
1103Steinwender Jakob20:521:343:114:175:308:0310:0712:2213:1915:2616:2517:2520:1120:3920:52
OL Team Kärnten1:341:371:061:132:332:042:150:572:070:591:002:460:280:13
2105Zollner Tobias25:072:165:096:539:3412:0114:1216:2117:2419:3620:2921:3524:2024:5225:07
OL Team Kärnten2:162:531:442:412:272:112:091:032:120:531:062:450:320:15
3104Markham Peter31:381:513:555:209:2813:4417:5020:4521:5324:2625:5127:3230:2931:1631:38
Octavian Droobers1:512:041:254:084:164:062:551:082:331:251:412:570:470:22
4107Gonzalez Pena Aaron33:301:363:154:265:4014:1116:3023:5126:0528:2829:3430:2332:1833:1633:30
Fedo Orienteering1:361:391:111:148:312:197:212:142:231:060:491:550:580:14
5101Hoschwarzer Benjamin39:102:255:177:139:4013:0617:2920:2821:4225:1531:3734:1038:1938:5339:10
OL Team Kärnten2:252:521:562:273:264:232:591:143:336:222:334:090:340:17
6106Orihuela Gonzalo Romero51:5715:1316:2620:0322:4427:0631:0634:1836:2342:3745:4847:3650:2551:1151:57
Edron Academy15:131:133:372:414:224:003:122:056:143:111:482:490:460:46
5:47
*76
7102Markham Christopher1:13:338:0311:1713:4518:2526:1632:4848:1549:3454:351:00:071:02:101:11:441:13:071:13:33
Octavian Droobers8:033:142:284:407:516:3215:271:195:015:322:039:341:230:26
 
 
 
W-12 (9)
PlStnrNameZeit
1(82)2(79)3(90)4(92)5(89)6(88)7(78)8(80)9(76)10(75)11(77)12(83)13(99)Ziel
 
1114Micko Anja27:122:103:575:487:3810:4714:1417:0418:1521:1122:4124:3426:1226:5427:12
Gym Bad Vöslau2:101:471:511:503:093:272:501:112:561:301:531:380:420:18
2119Roman Alexandra27:561:543:515:406:5411:3614:3416:5918:5421:2122:2423:5427:1027:4027:56
CS Electro System Baia Mare1:541:571:491:144:422:582:251:552:271:031:303:160:300:16
3118Winkler Nicole31:112:595:437:259:2913:3818:2721:3022:3325:1727:0228:3530:1730:5031:11
OL Team Kärnten2:592:441:422:044:094:493:031:032:441:451:331:420:330:21
4116Angermann Anna37:002:348:3810:4212:2615:0522:1125:2827:0230:3632:5634:3436:1236:4337:00
OL Team Kärnten2:346:042:041:442:397:063:171:343:342:201:381:380:310:17
5109Kremser Emely40:412:525:227:4410:1817:0621:2825:1026:5533:2035:1736:4839:4340:2440:41
OL Team Kärnten2:522:302:222:346:484:223:421:456:251:571:312:550:410:17
6112Thoman Johanna41:042:485:037:4412:1019:2026:1229:3031:1134:4136:5838:3340:1140:4741:04
OL Team Kärnten2:482:152:414:267:106:523:181:413:302:171:351:380:360:17
7110Herrera Lara Silvana51:4315:1216:3020:0622:4427:1231:1234:1636:3142:3845:5247:4050:3251:1651:43
Edron Academy15:121:183:362:384:284:003:042:156:073:141:482:520:440:27
5:56
*76
 
108Herra Lara ReginaN Ang
Edron Academy
113Rivera Lopez ReginaN Ang
Edron Academy
 
 
 
M-14 (9)
PlStnrNameZeit
1(90)2(98)3(84)4(97)5(89)6(95)7(94)8(78)9(87)10(81)11(74)12(75)13(77)14(83)
15(99)Ziel
 
1126Rogov Sergei17:461:073:154:095:156:457:318:1910:1511:4112:4814:0814:5815:3117:05
Russia1:072:080:541:061:300:460:481:561:261:071:200:500:331:34
17:3017:46
0:250:16
2133Stangegaard Perez Lucas20:471:083:264:295:467:088:229:1811:4714:2115:4217:1718:0719:0220:05
Fedo Orienteering1:082:181:031:171:221:140:562:292:341:211:350:500:551:03
20:3320:47
0:280:14
3124Garcia Bernabeu Alvaro22:091:133:384:436:037:528:4010:0512:3714:4216:0419:0419:4120:2221:25
Fedo Orienteering1:132:251:051:201:490:481:252:322:051:223:000:370:411:03
21:5322:097:23
0:280:16*93
4130Carrido Corral Miguel22:503:566:127:259:2310:3811:2511:5813:5715:4116:4718:4120:2321:0022:09
Fedo Orienteering3:562:161:131:581:150:470:331:591:441:061:541:420:371:09
22:3522:50
0:260:15
5123Iacob Adrian31:062:046:368:4811:1212:5714:0615:1218:1620:5224:0226:2727:2728:3830:21
CS Electro System Baia Mare2:044:322:122:241:451:091:063:042:363:102:251:001:111:43
30:5031:06
0:290:16
6122Jäger Ferdinand32:382:427:388:5511:2513:2215:0816:3719:4622:4425:0627:1428:5130:1131:52
Gym Bad Vöslau2:424:561:172:301:571:461:293:092:582:222:081:371:201:41
32:2432:38
0:320:14
7125Hreniuc Andrei37:231:415:006:368:2110:1611:3813:2016:0318:1323:2532:3233:3234:3836:37
CS Electro System Baia Mare1:413:191:361:451:551:221:422:432:105:129:071:001:061:59
37:0637:23
0:290:17
8128Tinkler Gerald55:255:598:199:3111:3012:5013:3714:1426:4436:2141:2350:4951:3752:4354:40
OL Team Kärnten5:592:201:121:591:200:470:3712:309:375:029:260:481:061:57
55:0855:25
0:280:17
 
127Scheibenreif ClemensAufg2:08-----------------------------------------------------------------
Gym Bad Vöslau2:08
-----30:24
28:16
 
 
 
W-14 (7)
PlStnrNameZeit
1(90)2(98)3(84)4(97)5(89)6(95)7(94)8(78)9(87)10(81)11(74)12(75)13(77)14(83)
15(99)Ziel
 
1141Ryzanova Olesiya18:551:163:274:285:437:087:598:3610:3212:1713:3515:0515:5116:3218:10
Russia1:162:111:011:151:250:510:371:561:451:181:300:460:411:38
18:3918:55
0:290:16
2136Erli Andreea24:581:344:556:539:5112:2113:4114:4216:3518:2019:3921:0921:5422:3524:12
CS Electro System Baia Mare1:343:211:582:582:301:201:011:531:451:191:300:450:411:37
24:4124:58
0:290:17
3145Molina Garcia Pozuelo Marta29:071:574:566:358:3511:1312:3813:4216:2919:4022:2224:5725:4826:4428:16
Fedo Orienteering1:572:591:392:002:381:251:042:473:112:422:350:510:561:32
28:4929:07
0:330:18
4168Gonzalez Pena Nerea30:061:244:295:478:3910:3711:5013:3517:0020:5322:5925:0626:0627:0829:23
Fedo Orienteering1:243:051:182:521:581:131:453:253:532:062:071:001:022:15
29:5230:06
0:290:14
5142Marquez Martin Tesonero Raquel30:101:203:565:127:279:1110:2911:2214:3016:4718:3420:5522:0127:1829:24
Fedo Orienteering1:202:361:162:151:441:180:533:082:171:472:211:065:172:06
29:5530:10
0:310:15
6137Schrahböck Janine51:431:555:369:2414:4219:2422:0723:4227:5530:5334:1337:4844:0448:1550:44
Gym Bad Vöslau1:553:413:485:184:422:431:354:132:583:203:356:164:112:29
51:2551:43
0:410:18
 
139Strahl LeonieAufg4:199:0110:3916:1919:3329:2135:2742:28------------------------------
OLC Union Viktring4:194:421:385:403:149:486:067:01
-----
 
 
 
M-16 (14)
PlStnrNameZeit
1(81)2(87)3(98)4(84)5(97)6(93)7(88)8(78)9(79)10(75)11(72)12(71)13(73)14(74)
15(82)16(83)17(99)Ziel
 
1157Linkevich Igor21:471:302:354:265:346:387:579:5511:4612:5814:2016:2617:1118:3819:28
Russia1:301:051:511:081:041:191:581:511:121:222:060:451:270:50
20:3121:1321:3521:47
1:030:420:220:12
2152Bugaev Daniil22:481:412:505:056:027:218:3110:2712:0313:1714:4416:5817:4919:1319:58
Russia1:411:092:150:571:191:101:561:361:141:272:140:511:240:45
21:1822:1122:3522:48
1:200:530:240:13
3149Biro Alexandru23:301:492:554:585:486:598:1910:0911:5313:0614:3116:5917:4819:2720:33
CS Electro System Baia Mare1:491:062:030:501:111:201:501:441:131:252:280:491:391:06
21:4822:5623:1823:30
1:151:080:220:12
4158Casado Gomez Alvaro24:051:463:025:376:407:468:5810:5512:3713:5015:1517:3818:2419:5120:51
Fedo Orienteering1:461:162:351:031:061:121:571:421:131:252:230:461:271:00
22:0723:2723:5224:05
1:161:200:250:13
5162Dmitri Vartavnian27:022:013:105:025:536:538:0010:0111:3514:3716:0018:5919:4221:1622:24
Russia2:011:091:520:511:001:072:011:343:021:232:590:431:341:08
25:1326:2726:4927:02
2:491:140:220:13
6163Lopez Cortijos Antonio Jesus28:381:403:005:176:227:589:1611:3513:2914:5316:3421:0521:5523:3624:55
Fedo Orienteering1:401:202:171:051:361:182:191:541:241:414:310:501:411:19
26:2328:0228:2628:38
1:281:390:240:12
7148Fenk William32:172:174:026:528:069:3811:0813:4915:4317:3419:4823:2924:2027:2228:31
Gym Bad Vöslau2:171:452:501:141:321:302:411:541:512:143:410:513:021:09
30:1531:2932:0132:17
1:441:140:320:16
8154Witzmann Florian36:512:214:299:5911:2413:0814:3217:4419:3721:2923:3427:2528:3431:1432:21
Gym Bad Vöslau2:212:085:301:251:441:243:121:531:522:053:511:092:401:07
34:1035:5736:3936:51
1:491:470:420:12
9160Espinosa Bajo Andreu40:541:487:2510:3711:5513:4715:2320:1422:2724:1426:0130:4231:5634:0137:03
Fedo Orienteering1:485:373:121:181:521:364:512:131:471:474:411:142:053:02
38:4140:1040:4040:54
1:381:290:300:14
10156Tinkler Andreas50:409:2412:3315:2818:4421:1425:0828:4631:1833:2235:5140:1841:3243:4446:02
OL Team Kärnten9:243:092:553:162:303:543:382:322:042:294:271:142:122:18
48:2549:5150:2150:40
2:231:260:300:19
11150Manuel Gebhard1:09:4713:0019:1322:3524:1327:2929:2632:5335:3439:5444:1356:5657:321:00:471:04:58
LFS Ehrental13:006:133:221:383:161:573:272:414:204:1912:430:363:154:11
1:06:561:09:061:09:331:09:47
1:582:100:270:14
12153Michael Wassertheurer1:21:4824:5231:0734:3136:0839:2141:2244:4947:2951:4155:331:08:431:09:221:12:371:16:51
LFS Ehrental24:526:153:241:373:132:013:272:404:123:5213:100:393:154:14
1:18:491:21:021:21:331:21:48
1:582:130:310:15
 
155Constantin CristianFehlst1:505:588:109:1010:5812:1414:0917:18-----20:1523:0624:0026:5227:50
CS Electro System Baia Mare1:504:082:121:001:481:161:553:092:572:510:542:520:58
29:4231:0431:3331:4818:07
1:521:220:290:15*80
AKSchmich Oliver1:00:124:467:229:5711:0417:1018:4732:3536:1838:1741:4545:1846:1253:4955:03
Gym Bad Vöslau4:462:362:351:076:061:3713:483:431:593:283:330:547:371:14
57:1559:1059:491:00:12
2:121:550:390:23
 
 
 
W-16 (6)
PlStnrNameZeit
1(81)2(87)3(98)4(84)5(97)6(93)7(88)8(78)9(79)10(75)11(72)12(71)13(73)14(74)
15(82)16(83)17(99)Ziel
 
1170Rodriguez Diaz Ana34:072:194:017:048:4110:2612:0014:4917:0818:5621:0424:4326:3229:0330:21
Fedo Orienteering2:191:423:031:371:451:342:492:191:482:083:391:492:311:18
32:0533:2033:5434:07
1:441:150:340:13
2166Perez Rubio Tamara35:512:103:567:469:1610:5212:4015:3517:5819:4421:5225:5426:5529:3231:13
Fedo Orienteering2:101:463:501:301:361:482:552:231:462:084:021:012:371:41
32:5035:0235:3635:51
1:372:120:340:15
3171Tecar Denisa36:095:377:009:1411:2412:5314:1816:4019:3021:1622:5726:1827:2330:4632:25
CS Electro System Baia Mare5:371:232:142:101:291:252:222:501:461:413:211:053:231:39
34:1235:2435:5436:09
1:471:120:300:15
4172Andres Arnaiz Laura36:312:394:227:408:5611:1413:0216:2318:2720:2122:3426:1028:3330:1932:05
Fedo Orienteering2:391:433:181:162:181:483:212:041:542:133:362:231:461:46
34:1235:4936:1736:31
2:071:370:280:14
5164Navarro Moyano Natalia46:423:134:588:199:4014:0515:4620:1626:3728:3431:0835:1436:5739:2041:04
Fedo Orienteering3:131:453:211:214:251:414:306:211:572:344:061:432:231:44
42:5945:5246:2446:42
1:552:530:320:18
 
169Johanna ArnoldN Ang
LFS Ehrental
 
 
 
M-18 (10)
PlStnrNameZeit
1(91)2(90)3(84)4(97)5(93)6(86)7(78)8(88)9(95)10(89)11(85)12(79)13(81)14(75)
15(73)16(71)17(72)18(74)19(82)20(83)21(99)Ziel
 
1183Ageev Kirill25:160:341:094:075:096:177:569:1210:5112:2413:0513:4715:1615:3817:02
Russia0:340:352:581:021:081:391:161:391:330:410:421:290:221:24
18:4020:0020:4122:3023:3924:4025:0325:16
1:381:200:411:491:091:010:230:13
2187Elizarov Konsantin27:500:401:214:416:007:138:299:5211:4012:5413:4414:3416:1016:3718:21
Russia0:400:413:201:191:131:161:231:481:140:500:501:360:271:44
20:2221:5722:4224:4526:0627:0927:3627:50
2:011:350:452:031:211:030:270:14
3180Morev Sergei28:350:461:264:536:137:288:4510:3412:5614:0815:0215:4617:4618:1119:43
Russia0:460:403:271:201:151:171:492:221:120:540:442:000:251:32
21:3022:5923:4025:3926:5127:5428:2128:35
1:471:290:411:591:121:030:270:14
4178Ivanov Pavel29:390:411:214:265:366:579:1911:0713:3114:3515:1916:0918:0718:3120:05
Russia0:410:403:051:101:212:221:482:241:040:440:501:580:241:34
21:5023:2724:0226:0927:3728:4529:2029:39
1:451:370:352:071:281:080:350:19
5184Kraxberger Lukas41:260:551:428:149:4011:1214:0717:4821:0522:4523:3824:3926:3427:0528:54
NF Pasching0:550:476:321:261:322:553:413:171:400:531:011:550:311:49
32:0633:3834:5737:2439:2140:4641:1341:26
3:121:321:192:271:571:250:270:13
6186Thoman Michael43:351:031:487:098:5910:4113:0315:2418:2219:4520:4221:5924:2825:0430:27
OL Team Kärnten1:030:455:211:501:422:222:212:581:230:571:172:290:365:23
33:1136:1337:2439:5241:4942:5843:2243:35
2:443:021:112:281:571:090:240:13
7181Lukas Schneider1:08:431:012:217:0510:0611:3913:4624:0127:0428:3329:3230:4232:4333:2045:24
LFS Ehrental1:011:204:443:011:332:0710:153:031:290:591:102:010:3712:04
47:3149:5551:4858:591:05:201:07:551:08:291:08:4343:31
2:072:241:537:116:212:350:340:14*74
8185Watzenig Martin1:12:096:076:5514:4416:0920:0722:1131:0940:0841:4042:5645:2047:4748:1955:00
OL Team Kärnten6:070:487:491:253:582:048:588:591:321:162:242:270:326:41
59:181:01:251:03:081:06:081:08:051:10:581:11:441:12:0917:58
4:182:071:433:001:572:530:460:25*89
9179Alexander Scheiber1:35:271:142:2715:5017:5919:5321:4932:5040:0345:2048:3150:2357:1658:121:03:40
LFS Ehrental1:141:1313:232:091:541:5611:017:135:173:111:526:530:565:28
1:09:181:11:531:14:061:19:371:32:071:34:171:35:021:35:27
5:382:352:135:3112:302:100:450:25
10177Christian Kitz1:38:585:136:2519:5321:4923:3332:1038:4147:0748:3149:2851:151:02:411:03:481:07:18
LFS Ehrental5:131:1213:281:561:448:376:318:261:240:571:4711:261:073:30
1:13:211:15:351:18:101:23:261:35:591:38:091:38:421:38:58
6:032:142:355:1612:332:100:330:16
 
 
 
W-18 (5)
PlStnrNameZeit
1(91)2(90)3(84)4(97)5(93)6(86)7(78)8(88)9(95)10(89)11(85)12(79)13(81)14(75)
15(73)16(71)17(72)18(74)19(82)20(83)21(99)Ziel
 
1191Dvorianskaia Anna30:240:451:285:096:357:508:4810:2113:0514:2215:0816:0818:0018:2520:20
Russia0:450:433:411:261:150:581:332:441:170:461:001:520:251:55
22:3323:5925:0427:3028:4929:4730:1030:24
2:131:261:052:261:190:580:230:14
2197Culcean Roxana35:011:061:596:368:119:3811:0312:5315:0016:2017:2718:3420:2921:0822:44
CS Electro System Baia Mare1:060:534:371:351:271:251:502:071:201:071:071:550:391:36
25:3427:3328:2831:0732:5534:2134:4635:01
2:501:590:552:391:481:260:250:15
3195Sheshikova Anastasiia35:290:541:476:147:569:3312:5414:2816:4618:1318:5819:5821:5122:1824:24
Russia0:540:534:271:421:373:211:342:181:270:451:001:530:272:06
26:4128:2129:0731:5233:1834:4435:1435:29
2:171:400:462:451:261:260:300:15
4193Matitz Laura51:231:142:147:2613:2615:3617:1019:3323:1325:3826:5628:0631:0931:4834:58
OL Team Kärnten1:141:005:126:002:101:342:233:402:251:181:103:030:393:10
37:4540:5242:1345:3447:5150:3651:0851:23
2:473:071:213:212:172:450:320:15
 
189Katharina LindlN Ang
LFS Ehrental
 
 
 
Coach (9)
PlStnrNameZeit
1(91)2(90)3(84)4(97)5(93)6(86)7(78)8(88)9(95)10(89)11(85)12(79)13(81)14(75)
15(73)16(71)17(72)18(74)19(82)20(83)21(99)Ziel
 
1198Ageev Oleg28:210:411:274:566:097:298:249:5511:4713:0813:5714:5516:4217:0718:49
Russia0:410:463:291:131:200:551:311:521:210:490:581:470:251:42
20:5322:2523:0525:2926:4827:3228:0328:21
2:041:320:402:241:190:440:310:18
2194Gonzales Joaquin31:470:531:345:076:498:1610:3912:0814:0315:3716:2617:1518:5519:2221:08
Fedo Orienteering0:530:413:331:421:272:231:291:551:340:490:491:400:271:46
23:3825:0925:5228:0229:3631:0331:3231:479:38
2:301:310:432:101:341:270:290:15*87
3199Sergeev Pavel36:370:531:479:1710:3712:0213:0914:4717:0518:2519:1820:1022:0622:3524:29
Russia0:530:547:301:201:251:071:382:181:200:530:521:560:291:54
26:5128:4329:5032:5034:3035:4936:1936:37
2:221:521:073:001:401:190:300:18
4Indrecan Ionut42:461:041:486:168:2110:1011:5114:1117:4719:2621:0822:2124:4025:4527:58
CS Electro System Baia Mare1:040:444:282:051:491:412:203:361:391:421:132:191:052:13
31:4234:1135:3438:2640:1341:5342:2842:46
3:442:291:232:521:471:400:350:18
5Thoman Katharina1:10:071:373:199:3214:2017:3522:4727:0937:4639:3841:3943:5247:3248:5553:07
OL Team Kärnten1:371:426:134:483:155:124:2210:371:522:012:133:401:234:12
57:1259:141:00:591:04:241:06:571:09:071:09:511:10:07
4:052:021:453:252:332:100:440:16
 
Sebestyen IstvanFehlst0:411:174:135:116:207:218:3210:0511:09-----12:5914:3414:5416:30
CS Electro System Baia Mare0:410:362:560:581:091:011:111:331:041:501:350:201:36
18:1519:3820:2422:1823:4625:0925:3525:4912:03
1:451:230:461:541:281:230:260:14*93
Kuzmin AlexeyN Ang
Russia
Thoman MarkusN Ang
OL Team Kärnten
192Zhabneera InnaN Ang
Russia